Home / Opportunities / Opportunity
PROCUREMENT OPPORTUNITY

Digital and Data Capabilities Framework

NATIONAL ENERGY SYSTEM OPERATOR LIMITED · compiled

Tender information last checkedLast checked 30 Sept 2026, 10:34.

Opportunity overview

The tender was completed under the new NESO entity with Public procurement organisation number (PPON) PHQL-5234-MWWV National Grid Electricity System Operator Limited (NGESO), a legally separate business within the National Grid Group, is the electricity system operator for Great Britain. NGESO moves electricity around the system to keep homes and businesses supplied with the energy they need 24/7. NGESO became a legally separate business from the rest of the National Grid Group in 2019. In summer 2024, NGESO will change its name to National Energy System Operator (NESO) and become owned by the UK government. Where in this notice we refer to NGESO, this should be understood as also including NESO after the change is taken place. The Digital, Data and Technology (DD&T) organisation within NGESO provides the sourcing capabilities, roles and skills required to achieve NGESO digital deliverables. To support the role of the National Energy System Operator (NGESO), we are looking to put in place a digital and data capabilities framework, encompassing the following lots: • Lot 1: All Digital & Data • Lot 2: Data & AI • Lot 3: Security • Lot 4: Engineering and Architecture • Lot 5: Management

Classification

  • CPV72000000 — IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support

Lots

  • All Digital & DataValue not stated
  • Data & Artificial Intelligence (AI)Value not stated
  • SecurityValue not stated
  • Engineering and ArchitectureValue not stated
  • ManagementValue not stated

Published notice details

Additional information from the published procurement release. Fields appear only when supplied by the source; check the original notice and tender documents before acting.

Scope, procedure and submissions

Id
ocds-h6vhtk-05a984
Status
complete
Procurement Method
limited
Main Procurement Category
services
Procurement Method Details
Award procedure without prior publication of a call for competition
Why this procedure was chosen
This procurement does not fall outside the scope of the application of the regulation however: A PIN was published in FTS with the following details: NATIONAL ENERGY SYSTEM OPERATOR LIMITED F04: Periodic indicative notice - utilities Periodic indicative notice only Notice identifier: 2024/S 000-009204 Procurement identifier (OCID): ocds-h6vhtk-044b40 Published 21 March 2024, 2:36pm Company number 10841592 Unfortunately we were unable to link the PIN to the CAN when selecting the Negotiated procedure with prior call for competition in the system as no such PIN was found. NESO has undergone a change of company status since the tender was issued and more than 12 months has passed. As we were unable to link the above PIN to this CAN it was necessary to publish as "Award of a contract without prior publication of a call for competition" in order to allow the CAN to be published on the system.

Amendments

Entry 1
Id
1
Description
Due to a technical issue on award notice submission supplier name details were included but not visible/published. In order to give required transparency these have been included in this note.

Unstructured Changes

Entry 1

Where

Label
Information about Suppliers
Section
V.2.2

New Value

Text
Section V. Award of contract Lot No 1 Title All Digital & Data A contract/lot is awarded: Yes V.2.1) Date of conclusion of the contract 9 September 2025 Number of tenders received: 7 The contract has been awarded to a group of economic operators: No ACCENTURE (UK) LIMITED London Country United Kingdom • UK - United Kingdom Companies House 04757301 The contractor is an SME No Country: United Kingdom Capgemini UK plc, london Country United Kingdom • UK - United Kingdom Companies House 943935 The contractor is an SME No Country: United Kingdom IBM United Kingdom Ltd Portsmouth Country United Kingdom • UK - United Kingdom Companies House 00741598 The contractor is an SME No Country: United Kingdom Tata Consultancy Services Limited London Country United Kingdom • UK - United Kingdom Companies House 007627 The contractor is an SME No Country: United Kingdom Wipro Limited Bangalore Country India • IN - India India FC019088 FC019088 The contractor is an SME No Country: United Kingdom ________________________________________ Section V. Award of contract Lot No 2 Title Data & AI A contract/lot is awarded: Yes V.2.1) Date of conclusion of the contract 9 September 2025 Number of tenders received: 8 The contract has been awarded to a group of economic operators: No ACCENTURE (UK) LIMITED london Country United Kingdom • UK - United Kingdom Companies House 4757301 The contractor is an SME No V.2.7) Number of contracts awarded V.2.7) Number of contracts awarded 4 Capgemini UK plc London Country United Kingdom • UK - United Kingdom Companies House 943935 The contractor is an SME No Country: United Kingdom ERNST & YOUNG LLP London Country United Kingdom • UK - United Kingdom Companies House OC300001 The contractor is an SME No Country: United Kingdom Number of tenders received: 8 The contract has been awarded to a group of economic operators: No Wipro Limited London Country United Kingdom • UK - United Kingdom Companies House FC019088 The contractor is an SME No Country: United Kingdom Section V. Award of contract Lot No 3 A contract/lot is awarded: Yes V.2.1) Date of conclusion of the contract 9 September 2025 Number of tenders received: 6 The contract has been awarded to a group of economic operators: No ATOS IT SERVICES UK LIMITED London Country United Kingdom • UK - United Kingdom Companies House 1245534 The contractor is an SME No V.2.7) Number of contracts awarded V.2.7) Number of contracts awarded 4 Country: United Kingdom ________________________________________ Section V. Award of contract Lot No 3 A contract/lot is awarded: Yes V.2.1) Date of conclusion of the contract 9 September 2025 Number of tenders received: 6 The contract has been awarded to a group of economic operators: No TMC3 Limited Liverpool Country United Kingdom • UK - United Kingdom Companies House 13409409 The contractor is an SME No V.2.7) Number of contracts awarded V.2.7) Number of contracts awarded 4 Country: United Kingdom Section V. Award of contract Lot No 3 A contract/lot is awarded: Yes V.2.1) Date of conclusion of the contract 9 September 2025 Number of tenders received: 6 The contract has been awarded to a group of economic operators: No Capgemini UK plc London Country United Kingdom • UK - United Kingdom Companies House 943935 The contractor is an SME No V.2.7) Number of contracts awarded V.2.7) Number of contracts awarded 4 Country: United Kingdom Section V. Award of contract Lot No 3 A contract/lot is awarded: Yes V.2.1) Date of conclusion of the contract 9 September 2025 Number of tenders received: 6 The contract has been awarded to a group of economic operators: No KPMG LLP London Country United Kingdom • UK - United Kingdom Companies House OC301540 The contractor is an SME No V.2.7) Number of contracts awarded V.2.7) Number of contracts awarded 4 Country: United Kingdom No No ________________________________________ Section V. Award of contract Lot No 4 A contract/lot is awarded: Yes V.2.1) Date of conclusion of the contract 9 September 2025 Number of tenders received: 10 The contract has been awarded to a group of economic operators: No Tecknuovo Ltd London Country United Kingdom • UK - United Kingdom Companies House 09611416 The contractor is an SME No V.2.7) Number of contracts awarded V.2.7) Number of contracts awarded 7 Country: United Kingdom No No ________________________________________ Section V. Award of contract Lot No 4 A contract/lot is awarded: Yes V.2.1) Date of conclusion of the contract 9 September 2025 Number of tenders received: 10 The contract has been awarded to a group of economic operators: No TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED London Country United Kingdom • UK - United Kingdom Companies House FC025271 The contractor is an SME No V.2.7) Number of contracts awarded V.2.7) Number of contracts awarded 7 Country: United Kingdom No No ________________________________________ Section V. Award of contract Lot No 4 A contract/lot is awarded: Yes V.2.1) Date of conclusion of the contract 9 September 2025 Number of tenders received: 10 The contract has been awarded to a group of economic operators: No IBM United Kingdom Ltd London Country United Kingdom • UK - United Kingdom Companies House 741598 The contractor is an SME No V.2.7) Number of contracts awarded V.2.7) Number of contracts awarded 7 Country: United Kingdom No No ________________________________________ Section V. Award of contract Lot No 4 A contract/lot is awarded: Yes V.2.1) Date of conclusion of the contract 9 September 2025 Number of tenders received: 10 The contract has been awarded to a group of economic operators: No CLEAROUTE UK LIMITED London Country United Kingdom • UK - United Kingdom Companies House 14042907 The contractor is an SME No V.2.7) Number of contracts awarded V.2.7) Number of contracts awarded 7 Country: United Kingdom No No ________________________________________ Section V. Award of contract Lot No 4 A contract/lot is awarded: Yes V.2.1) Date of conclusion of the contract 9 September 2025 Number of tenders received: 10 The contract has been awarded to a group of economic operators: No Sapient Limited London Country United Kingdom • UK - United Kingdom Companies House 03144067 The contractor is an SME No V.2.7) Number of contracts awarded V.2.7) Number of contracts awarded 7 Country: United Kingdom No No ________________________________________ Section V. Award of contract Lot No 4 A contract/lot is awarded: Yes V.2.1) Date of conclusion of the contract 9 September 2025 Number of tenders received: 10 The contract has been awarded to a group of economic operators: No Capgemini UK plc London Country United Kingdom • UK - United Kingdom Companies House 943935 The contractor is an SME No V.2.7) Number of contracts awarded V.2.7) Number of contracts awarded 7 Country: United Kingdom No No ________________________________________ Section V. Award of contract Lot No 4 A contract/lot is awarded: Yes V.2.1) Date of conclusion of the contract 9 September 2025 Number of tenders received: 10 The contract has been awarded to a group of economic operators: No Cognizant Worldwide Limited London Country United Kingdom • UK - United Kingdom Companies House 07195160 The contractor is an SME No V.2.7) Number of contracts awarded V.2.7) Number of contracts awarded 7 Country: United Kingdom No No ________________________________________ Section V. Award of contract Lot No 5 A contract/lot is awarded: Yes V.2.1) Date of conclusion of the contract 9 September 2025 Number of tenders received: 6 The contract has been awarded to a group of economic operators: No Capgemini UK plc London Country United Kingdom • UK - United Kingdom Companies House 943935 The contractor is an SME No V.2.7) Number of contracts awarded V.2.7) Number of contracts awarded 5 Country: United Kingdom No No ________________________________________ Section V. Award of contract Lot No 5 A contract/lot is awarded: Yes V.2.1) Date of conclusion of the contract 9 September 2025 Number of tenders received: 6 The contract has been awarded to a group of economic operators: No IBM United Kingdom Ltd Portsmouth Country United Kingdom • UK - United Kingdom Companies House 741598 The contractor is an SME No V.2.7) Number of contracts awarded V.2.7) Number of contracts awarded 5 Country: United Kingdom No No ________________________________________ Section V. Award of contract Lot No 5 A contract/lot is awarded: Yes V.2.1) Date of conclusion of the contract 9 September 2025 Number of tenders received: 6 The contract has been awarded to a group of economic operators: No ACCENTURE (UK) LIMITED London Country United Kingdom • UK - United Kingdom Companies House 04757301 The contractor is an SME No V.2.7) Number of contracts awarded V.2.7) Number of contracts awarded 5 Country: United Kingdom No No ________________________________________ Section V. Award of contract Lot No 5 A contract/lot is awarded: Yes V.2.1) Date of conclusion of the contract 9 September 2025 Number of tenders received: 6 The contract has been awarded to a group of economic operators: No Wipro Limited London Country United Kingdom • UK - United Kingdom Companies House FC019088 The contractor is an SME No V.2.7) Number of contracts awarded V.2.7) Number of contracts awarded 5 Country: United Kingdom No No ________________________________________ Section V. Award of contract Lot No 5 A contract/lot is awarded: Yes V.2.1) Date of conclusion of the contract 9 September 2025 Number of tenders received: 6 The contract has been awarded to a group of economic operators: No Cognizant Worldwide Limited London Country United Kingdom Companies House 07195160 The contractor is an SME No V.2.7) Number of contracts awarded V.2.7) Number of contracts awarded 5 Country: United Kingdom

Old Value

Legal basis

Id
32014L0025
Scheme
CELEX

Techniques

Has Framework Agreement
Yes

Classification

Id
72000000
Scheme
CPV
Description
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support

Procedure reasons

Entry 1
Id
D_OUTSIDE_SCOPE
Scheme
TED_PT_AWARD_CONTRACT_WITHOUT_CALL
Description
The procurement falls outside the scope of application of the directive

Lots and requirements

Entry 1
Id
1
Title
All Digital & Data
Status
cancelled
Has Options
Yes
Description
this lot encompasses all competences and skills required to achieve NGESO's objectives under its business plan, digitalisation strategy, and digital first ambitions, as well as supporting NGESO as a full end to end business, and Page 5 to 13 expanding these same capabilities to cover NGESO's new roles and ambitions. Working under multiple digital delivery methods (from Waterfall to Agile) and different types of technology, from ideation and design stages to implementation, configuration, and support as well as maintenance, these services will span software, hardware, infrastructure, and network solutions. Our current technology estate encompasses combinations of in-house built solutions, PaaS, SaaS; hosted either on-prem, data centres, public cloud, private Cloud; and classified between CNI and non-CNI. The successful tenderer(s) for this lot will be responsible for providing end to end capabilities to enable partnership delivery of turnkey types of agreement. This Lot will be used for call off which span two or more capabilities in the other Lots, with the expectation of full end to end management of the relevant call off. As such, capabilities for this Lot should be considered as the capabilities referred to in all other Lots, being the sum of Lots 2, 3, 4 and 5 as well as the ability to deliver these in a coordinated way under the call off.

Options

Description
The framework will be for a period of three (3) years, with an option to extend for a further two,one (1) year periods. Specific call-off contracts may extend beyond the framework period where required for the completion of delivery.
Entry 2
Id
2
Title
Data & Artificial Intelligence (AI)
Status
cancelled
Has Options
Yes
Description
this lot will provide NGESO with specialist data capabilities including management, processing, storage, and analysis of data to inform and support data-led strategic decision-making, system related innovation, and operational efficiency. We will look to it for application of Artificial Intelligence (AI), be it in current legacy systems, new transformational platforms, or standalone solutions.

Options

Description
The framework will be for a period of three (3) years, with an option for extend for a further two (2) one (1) year periods. Specific call-off contracts may extend beyond the framework period where required for the completion of delivery.
Entry 3
Id
3
Title
Security
Status
cancelled
Has Options
Yes
Description
This lot will enable NGESO to cover both physical and digital specific security needs. This would range from internal to external threats and encompass work from policy creation to incident response. Call off for this Lot will require the successful tenderer to deliver an outcome and/or resource augmentation. Indicative examples of required capabilities are as follows: • Threat intelligence • Security operations • Vulnerability assessment and management • Incident response • Security consultancy and expert advice • Software and application security engineering • Security architecture • Data security • Security awareness and training • Risk assessment

Options

Description
The framework will be for a period of three (3) years, with an option for extend for a further two (2) one (1) year periods. Specific call-off contracts may extend beyond the framework period where required for the completion of delivery.
Entry 4
Id
4
Title
Engineering and Architecture
Status
cancelled
Has Options
Yes
Description
this lot encompasses the application of principles and practices involved in the development and maintenance of digital solutions and platforms which make up NGESO's digital landscape, including but not limited to software development, platform architecture, Agile DevSecOps, cloud computing. It also includes the application of architecture standards in line with NGESO defined solution strategy and modernisation practices.

Options

Description
The framework will be for a period of three (3) years, with an option for extend for a further two (2) one (1) year periods. Specific call-off contracts may extend beyond the framework period where required for the completion of delivery.
Entry 5
Id
5
Title
Management
Status
cancelled
Has Options
Yes
Description
This Lot will enable NGESO to cover its portfolio supporting needs. This will range from ideation type of engagements, creation of policies and procedures, and thought leadership papers to manage digital deliverables, as well as supporting maintenance services. Call off for this Lot will require the successful tenderer to deliver an outcome and/or resource augmentation.

Options

Description
The framework will be for a period of three (3) years, with an option for extend for a further two (2) one (1) year periods. Specific call-off contracts may extend beyond the framework period where required for the completion of delivery.

Items and delivery

Item 1
Id
1
Related Lot
1

Delivery locations

Entry 1
Region
UKC
Entry 2
Region
UKD
Entry 3
Region
UKE
Entry 4
Region
UKF
Entry 5
Region
UKG
Entry 6
Region
UKH
Entry 7
Region
UKI
Entry 8
Region
UKJ
Entry 9
Region
UKK

Additional Classifications

Entry 1
Id
72000000
Scheme
CPV
Description
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Item 2
Id
2
Related Lot
2

Delivery locations

Entry 1
Region
UKC
Entry 2
Region
UKD
Entry 3
Region
UKE
Entry 4
Region
UKF
Entry 5
Region
UKG
Entry 6
Region
UKH
Entry 7
Region
UKI
Entry 8
Region
UKJ
Entry 9
Region
UKK

Additional Classifications

Entry 1
Id
72000000
Scheme
CPV
Description
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Item 3
Id
3
Related Lot
3

Delivery locations

Entry 1
Region
UKC
Entry 2
Region
UKD
Entry 3
Region
UKE
Entry 4
Region
UKF
Entry 5
Region
UKG
Entry 6
Region
UKH
Entry 7
Region
UKI
Entry 8
Region
UKJ
Entry 9
Region
UKK

Additional Classifications

Entry 1
Id
72000000
Scheme
CPV
Description
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Item 4
Id
4
Related Lot
4

Delivery locations

Entry 1
Region
UKC
Entry 2
Region
UKD
Entry 3
Region
UKE
Entry 4
Region
UKF
Entry 5
Region
UKG
Entry 6
Region
UKH
Entry 7
Region
UKI
Entry 8
Region
UKJ
Entry 9
Region
UKK

Additional Classifications

Entry 1
Id
72000000
Scheme
CPV
Description
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Item 5
Id
5
Related Lot
5

Delivery locations

Entry 1
Region
UKC
Entry 2
Region
UKD
Entry 3
Region
UKE
Entry 4
Region
UKF
Entry 5
Region
UKG
Entry 6
Region
UKH
Entry 7
Region
UKI
Entry 8
Region
UKJ
Entry 9
Region
UKK

Additional Classifications

Entry 1
Id
72000000
Scheme
CPV
Description
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support

Buyer, suppliers and contacts

Organisation 1
Id
GB-COH-11014226
Name
NATIONAL ENERGY SYSTEM OPERATOR LIMITED

Roles

buyer

Address

Region
UKJ11
Locality
Wokingham
Postal Code
RG415BN
Country Name
United Kingdom
Street Address
St Catherine's Lodge Bearwood Road

Details

Classifications

Entry 1
Id
ELECTRICITY
Scheme
TED_CE_ACTIVITY
Description
Electricity

Identifier

Id
11014226
Scheme
GB-COH
Legal Name
NATIONAL ENERGY SYSTEM OPERATOR LIMITED

Contact

Organisation 2
Id
GB-FTS-80867
Name
High Court of England and Wales

Roles

reviewBody

Address

Locality
LONDON
Country Name
United Kingdom

Identifier

Legal Name
High Court of England and Wales

Award information

Award 1
Id
062862-2025-1
Title
All Digital & Data
Status
active

Related lots

1
Award 2
Id
062862-2025-2
Title
All Digital & Data ​​​
Status
active

Related lots

1
Award 3
Id
062862-2025-3
Title
All Digital & Data ​​​
Status
active

Related lots

1
Award 4
Id
062862-2025-4
Title
All Digital & Data ​​​
Status
active

Related lots

1
Award 5
Id
062862-2025-5
Title
All Digital & Data ​​​
Status
active

Related lots

1
Award 6
Id
062862-2025-6
Title
Data & AI​​​
Status
active

Related lots

2
Award 7
Id
062862-2025-7
Status
active

Related lots

2
Award 8
Id
062862-2025-8
Status
active

Related lots

2
Award 9
Id
062862-2025-9
Status
active

Related lots

2
Award 10
Id
062862-2025-10
Status
active

Related lots

3
Award 11
Id
062862-2025-11
Status
active

Related lots

3
Award 12
Id
062862-2025-12
Status
active

Related lots

3
Award 13
Id
062862-2025-13
Status
active

Related lots

3
Award 14
Id
062862-2025-14
Status
active

Related lots

4
Award 15
Id
062862-2025-15
Status
active

Related lots

4
Award 16
Id
062862-2025-16
Status
active

Related lots

4
Award 17
Id
062862-2025-17
Status
active

Related lots

4
Award 18
Id
062862-2025-18
Status
active

Related lots

4
Award 19
Id
062862-2025-19
Status
active

Related lots

4
Award 20
Id
062862-2025-20
Status
active

Related lots

4
Award 21
Id
062862-2025-21
Status
active

Related lots

5
Award 22
Id
062862-2025-22
Status
active

Related lots

5
Award 23
Id
062862-2025-23
Status
active

Related lots

5
Award 24
Id
062862-2025-24
Status
active

Related lots

5
Award 25
Id
062862-2025-25
Status
active

Related lots

5

Contracts and changes

Entry 1
Id
062862-2025-1
Title
All Digital & Data
Status
active
Award ID
062862-2025-1
Date Signed
9 Sept 2025, 00:00
Entry 2
Id
062862-2025-2
Title
All Digital & Data ​​​
Status
active
Award ID
062862-2025-2
Date Signed
9 Sept 2025, 00:00
Entry 3
Id
062862-2025-3
Title
All Digital & Data ​​​
Status
active
Award ID
062862-2025-3
Date Signed
9 Sept 2025, 00:00
Entry 4
Id
062862-2025-4
Title
All Digital & Data ​​​
Status
active
Award ID
062862-2025-4
Date Signed
9 Sept 2025, 00:00
Entry 5
Id
062862-2025-5
Title
All Digital & Data ​​​
Status
active
Award ID
062862-2025-5
Date Signed
9 Sept 2025, 00:00
Entry 6
Id
062862-2025-6
Title
Data & AI​​​
Status
active
Award ID
062862-2025-6
Date Signed
9 Sept 2025, 00:00
Entry 7
Id
062862-2025-7
Status
active
Award ID
062862-2025-7
Date Signed
9 Sept 2025, 00:00
Entry 8
Id
062862-2025-8
Status
active
Award ID
062862-2025-8
Date Signed
9 Sept 2025, 00:00
Entry 9
Id
062862-2025-9
Status
active
Award ID
062862-2025-9
Date Signed
9 Sept 2025, 00:00
Entry 10
Id
062862-2025-10
Status
active
Award ID
062862-2025-10
Date Signed
9 Sept 2025, 00:00
Entry 11
Id
062862-2025-11
Status
active
Award ID
062862-2025-11
Date Signed
9 Sept 2025, 00:00
Entry 12
Id
062862-2025-12
Status
active
Award ID
062862-2025-12
Date Signed
9 Sept 2025, 00:00
Entry 13
Id
062862-2025-13
Status
active
Award ID
062862-2025-13
Date Signed
9 Sept 2025, 00:00
Entry 14
Id
062862-2025-14
Status
active
Award ID
062862-2025-14
Date Signed
9 Sept 2025, 00:00
Entry 15
Id
062862-2025-15
Status
active
Award ID
062862-2025-15
Date Signed
9 Sept 2025, 00:00
Entry 16
Id
062862-2025-16
Status
active
Award ID
062862-2025-16
Date Signed
9 Sept 2025, 00:00
Entry 17
Id
062862-2025-17
Status
active
Award ID
062862-2025-17
Date Signed
9 Sept 2025, 00:00
Entry 18
Id
062862-2025-18
Status
active
Award ID
062862-2025-18
Date Signed
9 Sept 2025, 00:00
Entry 19
Id
062862-2025-19
Status
active
Award ID
062862-2025-19
Date Signed
9 Sept 2025, 00:00
Entry 20
Id
062862-2025-20
Status
active
Award ID
062862-2025-20
Date Signed
9 Sept 2025, 00:00
Entry 21
Id
062862-2025-21
Status
active
Award ID
062862-2025-21
Date Signed
9 Sept 2025, 00:00
Entry 22
Id
062862-2025-22
Status
active
Award ID
062862-2025-22
Date Signed
9 Sept 2025, 00:00
Entry 23
Id
062862-2025-23
Status
active
Award ID
062862-2025-23
Date Signed
9 Sept 2025, 00:00
Entry 24
Id
062862-2025-24
Status
active
Award ID
062862-2025-24
Date Signed
9 Sept 2025, 00:00
Entry 25
Id
062862-2025-25
Status
active
Award ID
062862-2025-25
Date Signed
9 Sept 2025, 00:00

Recorded locations

  • Buyer location · Wokingham · UKJ11 · RG415BN · United Kingdom
  • Delivery location · UKC
  • Delivery location · UKD
  • Delivery location · UKE
  • Delivery location · UKF
  • Delivery location · UKG
  • Delivery location · UKH
  • Delivery location · UKI
  • Delivery location · UKJ
  • Delivery location · UKK

Notice and amendment history

1 published notice version reviewed by ProcuraAxis.

1 VERSION
  1. ocds-h6vhtk-05a984-2025-10-09T15:38:26+01:00compiled ·